Kantinediensten

Donderdag

21.30 uur t/m 00.00 uur

Zaterdag

8.00 uur tot twee uur na laatste fluitsignaal, doch uiterlijk 18.00 uur.

Zondag

08.30 uur t/m 18.00 uur

Datum Tijd Barhoofd Bar elftal Tijd Gastheer/vrouw-hoofd Gastheer/vrouw-elftal
2-sep 08:00 - 11:30 Clasina Jousma Bambino's 08:00 - 13.00 Jan Vernooij -
  11:30 - 14:45 ? JO8.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 ? JO9.1 13:00 - 18:00  - JO9.2
9-sep 08:00 - 11:30 Saskia Mensonides JO9.3 08:00 - 13.00 Kees-Willem van der Lee -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder JO10.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Twan & Ricardo - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO10.2
16-sep 08:00 - 11:30 Camilla & Corina - 08:00 - 13.00 ? -
  11:30 - 14:45 Eva Visser JO10.3      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO11.1
23-sep 08:00 - 11:30 ? JO11.2 08:00 - 13.00 Marco van Zwam / Herbert van Petersen -
  11:30 - 14:45 Victor Cortes JO13.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Mandy Kaspers JO13.2 13:00 - 18:00  Rocco van Vliet -
30-sep 08:00 - 11:30 Corina & Marion - 08:00 - 13.00 Jan Vernooij -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder MO13.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - -
7-okt 08:00 - 11:30 Mirjam van der Tol JO15.1 08:00 - 13.00 Marco van Zwam -
  11:30 - 14:45 Helma Hillenbrand Bambino's      
  14:45 - 18:00 Riet de Ridder JO8.1 13:00 - 18:00  - JO9.1
14-okt 08:00 - 11:30 Camilla & Corina - 08:00 - 13.00 Kees-Willem van der Lee -
  11:30 - 14:45 Twan & Ricardo -      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO9.2
21-okt 08:00 - 11:30 Saskia Mensonides JO9.3 08:00 - 13.00 Herbert van Petersen -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder JO10.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 ? JO10.2 13:00 - 18:00  - -
28-okt 08:00 - 11:30 Clasina Jousma JO10.3 08:00 - 13.00 Jan Vernooij -
  11:30 - 14:45 Eva Visser JO11.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Twan & Ricardo - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO11.2
4-nov 08:00 - 11:30 Helma Hillenbrand JO13.1 08:00 - 13.00 Marco van Zwam -
  11:30 - 14:45 Victor Cortes JO13.2      
  14:45 - 18:00 Mandy Kaspers MO13.1 13:00 - 18:00  Rocco van Vliet -
11-nov 08:00 - 11:30 Corina & Marion - 08:00 - 13.00 Kees-Willem van der Lee -
  11:30 - 14:45 Victor Cortes JO15.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - Bambino's
18-nov 08:00 - 11:30 ? JO8.1 08:00 - 13.00 Herbert van Petersen -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder JO9.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Twan & Ricardo - 13:00 - 18:00  - -
25-nov 08:00 - 11:30 Clasina Jousma JO9.2 08:00 - 13.00 Jan Vernooij -
  11:30 - 14:45 Camilla Kouwenhoven JO9.3      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO10.1
2-dec 08:00 - 11:30 Saskia Mensonides JO10.2 08:00 - 13.00 Marco van Zwam -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder JO10.3      
  14:45 - 18:00 Jim & Swen - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO11.1
9-dec 08:00 - 11:30 Mirjam van der Tol JO11.2 08:00 - 13.00 Kees-Willem van der Lee -
  11:30 - 14:45 Eva Visser JO13.1      
  14:45 - 18:00 Twan & Ricardo - 13:00 - 18:00  - JO13.2
16-dec 08:00 - 11:30 Mandy Kaspers MO13.1 08:00 - 13.00 Herbert van Petersen -
  11:30 - 14:45 Riet de Ridder JO15.1      
  14:45 - 18:00   Bambino's 13:00 - 18:00  - JO8.1